KartSport Auckland Club Champions 2016

Class 2016 Club Champion
Cadet Raket Emerson Vincent
Cadet Rok Emerson Vincent
Vortex Mini Rok Luke Thompson
Junior Yamaha Joshua Parkinson
Junior Rotax Ryan Crombie
Clubsport 120 Richard Macey
Senior Rotax Light Nicholas Carpenter
Senior Rotax Heavy Josh Hookway
KZ2 Andrew Hunt
DD2 Nicholas Carpenter
Senior Open Mark Elder
Open Club Champion Andrew Hunt
Lowest Points Joshua Parkinson

KartSport Auckland Club Champions 2015

Class 2015 Club Champion
Cadet Raket Liam Sceats
Cadet Rok Liam Sceats
Junior Restricted Ryan Crombie
Vortex Mini Rok Ryan Crombie
Junior Yamaha
Junior Rotax Dylan Smith
Clubsport 120 Richard Macey
Senior Rotax Light Jordan Baldwin
Senior Rotax Heavy Samuel Carpenter
KZ2 Graeme Smyth
Senior Open Graeme Smyth
Open Club Champion Graeme Smyth
Lowest Points Graeme Smyth

 

 

KartSport Auckland Club Champions 2014

Class 2014 Club Champion
Cadet Raket Ryan Crombie
Cadet Rok Billy Frazer
Junior Restricted Lee Zeltwanger
Vortex Mini Rok Sam Wright
Junior Yamaha Aidan Robson
Senior Yamaha Light Nick Carpenter
Senior Yamaha Heavy
Senior Rotax Light Nathan Reid
Senior Rotax Heavy Anthony Murch
KZ2 Mark Elder
Senior Open
Open Club Champion Mark Elder
Lowest Points Lee Zeltwanger

KartSport Auckland Club Champions 2013

Class 2013 Club Champion
Un-rated Cadet Taariq Mohamed
Cadet Joshua Parkinson
Junior Restricted Lachlan Smith
Formula Junior Connor Westbury
Yamaha Light Nick Carpenter
Senior Yamaha Light
Senior Yamaha Heavy
Senior Rotax Light Daniel Connor
Senior Rotax Heavy Daniel Sayles
KZ2
Senior Open
Open Club Champion
Lowest Points Joshua Parkinson

 

 

KartSport Auckland Club Champions 2012

Class 2012 Club Champion
Un-rated Cadet Sam Wright
Cadet Sam Wright
Junior Restricted Lachlan Smith
Formula Junior Joe Ganley
Junior Yamaha Jacob Smith
Senior Yamaha Light Scott Sample
Senior Yamaha Heavy Adam Davis
Senior Rotax Light Daniel Connor
Senior Rotax Heavy Anthony Murch
KZ2 Graeme Smyth
Senior Open Graeme Smyth
Open Club Champion Graeme Smyth
Lowest Points Graeme Smyth

KartSport Auckland Club Champions 2011

Class 2011 Club Champion
Cadet Brad Wilson
Junior Restricted Alex Edwards
Formula Junior
Junior Yamaha Rhys Tinney
Senior Yamaha Light Scott Sample
Senior Yamaha Heavy Adam Davis
Senior Rotax Light Daniel Connor
Senior Rotax Heavy Anthony Murch
KZ2 Ryan Grant
Senior Open Ryan Grant
Open Club Champion Graeme Smyth
Lowest Points Brad Wilson

KartSport Auckland Club Champions 2010

Class 2010 Club Champion
Cadet Chelsea Herbert
Junior Restricted Kaitlyn Wonnacott
Formula Junior Nicholas Carpenter
Junior Yamaha Aaron Wilson
Senior Yamaha Light Daniel Kinsman
Senior Yamaha Heavy Brendon Smith
Senior Rotax Light Kane Taylor
Senior Rotax Heavy Anthony Murch
KZ2 Graeme Smyth
Senior Open Scott Reddish
Open Club Champion Matt Derrick
Lowest Points Anthony Murch

KartSport Auckland Club Champions 2009

Class 2009 Club Champion
Cadet Logan Brown
Junior Restricted Kaitlyn Wonnacott
Formula Junior Daniel Connor
Junior Yamaha Rollo Davies
Club Class Scott Burkhart
Senior Yamaha Light Deon Forrest
Senior Yamaha Heavy Leyton Kendall
Senior Rotax Light Kane Taylor
Senior Rotax Heavy Anthony Murch
Senior Open Graeme Smyth
Open Club Champion Graeme Smyth
Lowest Points Anthony Murch

KartSport Auckland Club Champions 2008

Class 2008 Club Champion
Cadet Finley McLaren
Junior Restricted Aaron Wilson
Formula Junior Scott Reddish
Junior Yamaha Daniel Kinsman
Club Class Todd Jolly
Senior Yamaha Light Matthew Kinsman
Senior Yamaha Heavy Leyton Kendall
Senior Rotax Light Kane Taylor
Senior Rotax Heavy Dion Kendall

KartSport Auckland Club Champions 2007

Class 2007 Club Champion
Cadet Kaitlyn Wonnacott
Junior Restricted Aaron Wilson
Formula Junior Tim Vickers
Junior Yamaha Matthew Kinsman
Club Class Phil Green
Senior Yamaha Light Deon Forrest
Senior Yamaha Heavy Leyton Kendall
Senior Rotax Light Daniel Kent
Senior Rotax Heavy Brent Gilchrist
Senior Open Ryan Grant

KartSport Auckland Club Champions 2006

Class 2006 Club Champion
Cadet Stephen Kelly
Junior Restricted Daniel Kinsman
Junior Yamaha Matthew Kinsman
Club Class Phil Green
Senior Yamaha Light Deon Forrest
Senior Yamaha Heavy Royce Rollinson
Senior Rotax Light Kane Taylor
Senior Rotax Heavy Brent Gilchrist
Senior Open Ryan Grant
Share