Clockwise (Normal) Direction      
Class Time Comment Date
Cadet Raket 35.149 By [77] Matthew   Podjursky 24.10.10
Cadet Rok 34.402 By [42] Ashton Phipps 29.1.18
Junior Restricted   100cc Yamaha 32.947 By Bradley Hicks 8.2.09
Vortex Mini Rok 33.649 By [47]Mason Potter 29.1.18
Formula Junior 29.931 By [90] Scott   Manson 27.8.12
Junior Rotax 29.672 By [62]Nathan Crang 16.6.19
KF3 29.643 By [2] Bradley   Hicks 4.10.10
Junior 100cc   Yamaha 31.271 By [13] Bradley   Hicks 23.10.10
KZ4 28.175 By [96]  Garry Cullum  16.6.19
100cc Yamaha Light 31.288 By [31] Daniel   Kinsman 24.10.10
100cc Yamaha Heavy 32.262 By [92] Zach   Zaloum 24.10.10
Clubsport 120 34.647 By [27] Carl Brennan 28.1.19
125cc Rotax Max   Light 29.590 By [2] Ryan Crombie 16.6.19
125cc Rotax Max   Heavy 30.401 By [70] Henry Gelb 26.5.19
KZ2 Masters 28.218 By [73] Jared MacKenzie 16.6.19
KZ2 27.576 By [1] Dylan Drysdale 31.7.17
       
Open 27.910 By [2] Daniel Bray 24.10.10
 DD2  29.388  By [31] Daniel Kinsman  17.8.15
Anticlockwise (Reverse) Direction      
Class Time Comment Date
Cadet Raket 35.499 By [18] Liam   Lawson 23.1.11
Cadet Rok 35.214 By [42] Ashton Phipps 12.3.18
Junior Restricted   100cc Yamaha 33.288 By [96] Thomas   Joyes 23.1.11
Vortex Mini Rok 34.399 By [35] Ben   Morrison 9.2.14
Formula Junior 30.253 By [74] Luke Dobbs 23.1.11
Junior Rotax      
KF3      
Junior 100cc   Yamaha 31.779 By Daniel Kinsman 23.1.11
100cc Club Class 33.412 By [42] Peter   Stacey 21.3.10
100cc Yamaha Light 31.837 By [NI] Daniel   Kinsman 23.1.11
100cc Yamaha Heavy 33.052 By [82] Adam Davis 4.2.12
Clubsport 120 35.262 By [27] Carl Brennan 30.7.19
125cc Rotax Max   Light 30.391 By [24]   Graeme Smyth 30.6.19
125cc Rotax Max   Heavy 30.819 By [72] Aarron Cunningham 30.6.19
Formula 125S      
KZ2 28.002 By [64] Ryan Grant 30.6.19
KZ2 Masters      
Open 28.863 By [24] Graeme   Smyth 17.12.12

Enduro Records

Class Time Laps Date
Cadet 45 minutes 74 laps  
Junior Restricted 1 hour 104 laps  
Juniors 1 hour 15 mins 140 laps  
Seniors 2 hours 226 laps